Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
VIKAR
AJOAnders Raun JørgensenKlassepædagog (2. Årgang)
SVAnders Bolding SvennumLærer
Anders Kok SørensenLærer
AACAnders Aas ClausenLærer - flexjob
AKAndreas Siersbæk SkotLærer
ANAnette Winding MadsenLærer
AFAnn FrankLærer
ASAnn Sofie Skovbjerg ThomsenLærer
AEAnna Ejstrup Nygaardlærer
SYAKAnne KrarupLærer
SYAMAnne Mette JakobsenLærer
ATBAnnelise Theilgaard BisgaardPædagog i Boomerang og SFO
AMAnnett Marie MadsenLærer
ABAnn-Kathrin Aulkær Bentzen
BABente Risbjerg AndreasenLærer
SYBNBirgitte NielsenLærer
BTBritt Solbjerg MajewskiLærer
SYBKBruno Kølbæk Kjær KjærLærer
CMCamilla Moldt
CASCamilla Hildebrandt SchmidtSekr. sundhedspl.
CAHCasper ChristensenPædagog
CCCecilie Zetlitz CramerLærer
CSCharif Kim Sletten HubeishLærer
CHSChristina SkydtKlassepædagog (1.årgang)
DSØDan SørensenEjendomsserviceteknikelev
DAGDaniel GregersenPædagog
SYDADavid Krogh AndersenLærer
DODorte HarboLærer
DMDorte Brødsgaard MogensenLærer
DKDorthe Elisabeth KlindtLærer
ESEspen Seland
ELAEva LausenRessourcepædagog
ELHEva Leth Hansen
FJFinn Carl JensenLærer
FBFlemming Frydendahl BjerreLærer
GFGitte Frederiksen VahlLærer
GJUGrethe JuhlPædagogisk leder 0. - 2. kl.
SYHBHanne Berg SørensenLærer
HABHanne Bjørn - Sundhedsplejerskesundhedsplejerske
HASHanne SchrøderTilsynsassistent
HFHanne Marie FoldbergLærervikar
HMEHanne Meyer ElkjærSundhedsplejerske
HNLHanne Nygaard LarsenPædagog (Boomerang)
HSNHanne Schmidt NielsenStøttepædagog
HYOHelen YoukhannaKlassepædagog (2. Årgang)
HEJHelle JohansenSekr. sundhedspl.
IRIna ReeSkolesekretær
IHInge Hegelund JørgensenLærer
IRAInge-Lise RathjePæd.- og adm. medarbejder
SYIMIngirdur Lovisa MagnusdottirLærer
JAJacob EvaldLærer
JHSJakob Holst SørensenKlassepædagog (3. Årgang)
JEKJena Kassner
JBJesper BruunHr.
KKKasper KristensenLærervikar
KSKatja Smedegaard PayneLærer
KLZKatrine LawætzKlassepædagog (1. Årgang)
KFMKatrine Fisker MadsenKlassepædagog (2. Årgang)
KAJKatrine Hacke JensenPædagogstuderende
KLKatrine Nordbo LassenLærer
KMJKenneth Møller-JensenStøttepædagog i kl.
KJOKirstine Falk JohansenPædagogisk assistent - støttefunktion
KRFKristine Ravn FogemannPædagogisk leder 3. - 5. kl.
LBPLars Blaabjerg PoulsenViceskoleleder, 6. - 9. kl. + special-kl.
LAHLars Borch Lund HansenKlassepædagog (3. Årgang)
LALasse ChristoffersenLærer
LSLasse Jannic SchacksenLærer
LHLaura Pekruhn Hansen
LKLe KirkegaardBørnehaveklasseleder
LBLene BrejnegaardSkoleleder
LLALene LarssonFrokostassistent
LLLillian LaigaardBørnehaveklasseleder
LELine Reffsøe EbbesenPædagog i speicalklassen
LPLisa PapeLærer
LTOLise Toftdahl OlesenTilkaldevikar - lærer og pædagog
LIBLisette Blomgreen
LZLizett Adea StegenborgLærer
SYLJLone Jepsen
LOLone LindLærer
LMLone MølgaardLærer
LFNLone Finsen NielsenAdministrativ medarbejder
LRLotte RasmussenAdministrativ medarbejder
LTLLotte Thygesen LambækKlassepædagog (0. Årgang)
LRPLouise Remme PlanchePAU
MHMads HansenAdministrativ leder
MSVMads SvenningsenTeknisk service
MTMads TronbakLærer
MPMarianne Pollen Haalandlærer
BEMarie Louise BernerLærer
MGJMark SkougaardKlassepædagog (0. Årgang)
MKEMartin Kielland EkstrandSFO-pædagog
MLJMartin Libach Justesen
MSFMartin Skytte FredbergKlassepædagog (1. årgang)
MMJMerethe Moesgaard JespersenKlassepædagog (2. Årgang)
SYMIMette IsagerLærer
MKMette Kilstrup FleckensteinLærer
MEMette Klinke EspensenLærer
MNMette Nyhus ChristensenBørnehaveklasseleder
MSMMette Salling MøllerPædagogmedhjælper
MOLMickei OlesenTeknisk servicemedarbejder - flex
MAMike Muxoll AndersenLærer
MJMorten Holm JensenLærer
NHNina HellandSkolesekretær
NINina Holm IversenLærer
OCOdd Castmar-JensenIT-supporter
ODOle Ditlev FeldingLærer
POPeter Kessel OvergaardLærer
PKPeter Lyse KarmarkLærervikar
PHPeter Stouby Hansen
RIHRasmus Isager HansenKlassepædagog (0. Årgang)
SYRBRikke Bredsdorff-LarsenLærer
SASSabina SmailagicSFO-pædagog
SDSandra Dupont KristiansenLærer
SASanne Schjelde AgersnapLærer
SPSarah Maria Pedersen PedersenLærer
STStephan JeppesenLærer
STU1Studerende
STU2Studerende
SFSune Nikolaj Friis-ChristensenLærer
SLSusanne Appel LoftBørnehaveklasseleder
SWSusanne Weber ChristensenLærer
TStania AltschulerLærer
THThomas BaggerLærervikar
TBThomas BuhlPædagog i specialkl.
TJThomas Ganer JensenLærer
RYThomas Rytter JensenLærer
TAThomas Wihrenfeldt AndersenLærer
SYTKTilde KokLærer
TDLTina de LindeKliknikassistent
TMSTina MeldgaardRessourcepædagog
TOLTobias Bo Bygballe LarsenKlassepædagog (3. årgang)
TOFTorben FagerlundServiceleder
TRSTrine Sandholdt - sundhedsplejerske
UVHUlrich Christoffer von Holstein
YTHYvonne ThomsRessourcepædagog